James G. Baum, KTCH, KCT, KYGCH
Grand Inspector General
Department I
Department Commander:
John E. Bickerstaff, KTCH
South Adjutant:
Christopher N. Radcliffe
Division 1A
Inspector: Thomas R. Handell
Commanderies:
San Diego Commandery No. 25
Beauseant Commandery No. 81
North Adjutant:
Miguel A. Vazquez-Moreno
Division 1B
Inspector: Scott L. McNair
Commanderies:
St. Bernard Commandery No. 23
Riverside Commandery No. 28
High Desert Commandery No. 79
Department II
Department Commander:
Michael J. Sekera
Adjutant:
Brandon Cook
Division 2A
Inspector: Ohannes H. Antabian
Commanderies:
Golden West Commandery No. 43
Division 2B
Inspector: Michael Monaghan
Commanderies:
Long Beach Commandery No. 40
Santa Monica Bay Commandery No. 61
Riverside Commandery No. 28
Foothill Commandery No. 63
Division 2C
Inspector: Brandon Cook
Commanderies:
Whittier-St. Johns Commandery No. 51
Department III
Department Commander:
Rick Baca
Adjutant:
Danny Foxx
Division 3A
Inspector: Steven R. Goad, KTCH
Commanderies:
Bakersfield Commandery No. 39
Handford Commandery No. 46
Division 3B
Inspector: David J. Williams
Commanderies:
Los Angeles Commandery No. 9
Ventura Commandery No. 18
San Luis Obispo Commandery No. 27
St. Omer Commandery No. 30
Department IV
Department Commander:
Jordan T. Yelinek
Adjutant:
Marty M. Cusing, KTCH
Division 4A
Inspector: Joshua L. Cusing
Commanderies:
California Commandery No. 1
Golden Gate Commandery No. 16
Division 4B
Inspector: David Kampschafer
Commanderies:
San Jose Commandery No. 10
Palo Alto Commandery No. 47
Division 4C
Inspector: Gary Stephens
Commanderies:
Oakland Commandery No. 11
Morris Siminoff Commandery No. 80
Department V
Department Commander:
Joseph K. Dongo, KTCH
Adjutant:
Wessel J. “Wes” Mindermann
Division 5A
Inspector: Wes Martin
Commanderies:
Sacramento Commandery No. 2
Pacific Commandery No. 3
Division 5B
Inspector: Jarrod D. Washington
Commanderies:
Auburn Commandery No. 4
Nevada Commandery No. 6
High Desert Commandery No. 79
Division 5C
Inspector: Rollie Q. Caabay
Commanderies:
Vacaville Commandery No. 38
Department VI
Department Commander:
Mickel “Mike” Edwards
Adjutant:
Robert A. Morrison
Division 6A
Inspector: Richard Fonseca
Commanderies:
Santa Rosa Commandery No. 14
Eureka Commandery No. 35
Division 6B
Inspector: David E. Sokol
Commanderies:
Shasta Commandery No. 17
Division 6C
Inspector: Mickel “Mike” Edwards
Commanderies:
Butte Commandery No. 5
Marysville Commandery No. 7